Chittenden South Burlington Youth Hockey Powered by Goalline Sports Administration Software

CSB Picture "Week" Schedule

Individual & team photos during week of Dec 1st.

read more

Schedule for the 12/6 VASHA PeeWee Jamboree

1st Annual VASHA PeeWee Jamboree - 12/6/14. Read more for schedule.

read more

Sports Central 27 Days of Savings

Sports Central 27 Days of Savings

read more

New Sponsorship & Fundraising Initiative

CSB Hockey will be offering a new Fund Raising program for 2014-2015. This new initiative will be linked directly to CSB’s Sponsorship program.

read more

Subscribe to your child's team calendar

Get automatic updates for all games, practices and CSB Organizational events.

read more


There is no content to display.

  • CSB Girls U8 Black@ Cairns 1Friday December 19, 6:20 pm - 7:20 pm
  • CSB Girls U10/U12@ Cairns 1Friday December 19, 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
  • CSB House Mites@ Cairns 1Saturday December 20, 7:00 am - 8:00 am
  • CSB Mini Mites@ Cairns 1Sunday December 21, 12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
  • CSB House Mites@ Cairns 1Sunday December 21, 2:40 pm - 3:40 pm
  • CSB Girls U8 Black@ Cairns 2Monday December 22, 6:20 pm - 7:20 pm
  • CSB Cross Mite Practices@ Cairns 1Monday December 22, 6:20 pm - 7:20 pm
  • CSB Girls U8 Red@ Cairns 2Monday December 22, 6:20 pm - 7:20 pm
  • CSB Girls U10/U12@ Cairns 1Monday December 22, 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
  • CSB Girls U8 Black@ Cairns 1Tuesday December 23, 5:10 pm - 6:10 pm
  • CSB Girls U8 Red@ Cairns 1Tuesday December 23, 5:10 pm - 6:10 pm
  • CSB Girls U10/U12@ Cairns 2Tuesday December 23, 6:20 pm - 7:20 pm
  • Bantam BTBA vs. CSB Bantam B
    @ TBDFriday December 19, 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Pee Wee BCSB PeeWee B Black vs. Lake Placid Tournament
    @ Olympic Center - USA RinkFriday December 19, 6:40 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Pee Wee ACSB PeeWee AA vs. Lake Placid Tournament
    @ Olympic Center - USA RinkFriday December 19, TBA
  • Squirt BChazy White vs. CSB Squirt B Black
    @ Olympic Center - USA RinkFriday December 19, TBA
  • Bantam ACSB Bantam AA vs. Saratoga Knights
    @ Saratoga WeibelFriday December 19, 7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
  • Girls U8CSB Girls U8 Black vs. Harwood
    @ Waterbury Ice CenterSaturday December 20, 7:00 am - 8:00 am
  • Cross-IceCSB Cross Mite Gold vs. Harwood Xice Blue
    @ Waterbury Ice Center East EndSaturday December 20, 7:00 am - 8:00 am
  • Girls U10BAHA Girls U10 vs. CSB Girls U10 Dev
    @ Cairns 2 East EndSaturday December 20, 8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Girls U8TBA vs. CSB Girls U8 Red
    @ Cairns 2 CenterSaturday December 20, 8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Girls U10Barre U10 Girls vs. CSB Girls U10 A
    @ Cairns 1Saturday December 20, 8:10 am - 9:20 am
  • Squirt ACSB Squirt AA vs. St. Albans
    @ Highgate Sports ArenaSaturday December 20, 8:30 am - 9:40 am
  • Pee Wee BCSB PeeWee B Black vs. Lake Placid Tournament
    @ Olympic Center - USA RinkSaturday December 20, 9:10 am - 10:30 am
  • Cross-IceSt. Albans #2 vs. CSB Cross Mite Red
    @ Cairns 2 West EndSaturday December 20, 9:10 am - 10:30 am
  • Girls U12Plattsburgh Girls U12 vs. CSB Girls U12 A
    @ Cairns 1Saturday December 20, 9:20 am - 10:40 am
  • Girls U10CSB Girls U11 vs. Stowe U13B
    @ Stowe ArenaSaturday December 20, 9:30 am - 10:30 am

Goalline Sports Administration Systems
Powered by Goalline Hockey Software